Timetable & Entry Lists for the Fiat Professional FULLBACK MXGP of Lombardia

The Fiat Professional FULLBACK MXGP of Lombardia will take place at the brand new circuit of Ottobiano the next 24th and 25th June. 

Together with MXGP and MX2 also the European Championships EMX250, EMX125 Presented by FMF Racing and EMX300 Presented by FMF Racing will be held. 

Here below the Timetable and MXGP and MX2 Entries Document avalable to download in PDF format as well as all the EMX Lists.

 

TIMETABLE

MXGP Entry List

MX2 Entry List

 

   ENTRY LIST EMX250
  Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 7 Bussot Nil Husqvarna ESP RFME  
2 11 Reynisson Eythor Kawasaki ISL MSI  
3 12 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
4 13 Villanueva Mahy Yamaha ESP FMI  
5 14 Chanton Maurice KTM SUI FMS  
6 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
7 25 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
8 26 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
9 28 Ebben Kay Yamaha NED KNMV  
10 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander TM NOR NMF  
11 30 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV  
12 31 Freidig Loris Husqvarna SUI FMS  
13 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
14 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL ACU Hitachi KTM UK
15 35 Lentini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
16 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
17 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
18 40 Zecchina Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI
19 41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross
20 44 Lesiardo Morgan Kawasaki ITA FMI Monster Energy Kawasaki MX2 Racing
21 46 Jucker Nico KTM SUI FMS  
22 50 Andersson Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO  
23 51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM TEAM DIGA-Procross
24 52 Walsh Dylan Honda GBR MNZ Carglass Honda Racing
25 53 Jost Simon Kawasaki SVK SMF  
26 57 Schoch David Yamaha SUI FMS STC RACING
27 60 Charboneau Tristan Kawasaki USA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy
28 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
29 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF Creymert Racing
30 73 Weltin Marshal Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Monster Energy
31 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
32 76 Kruszynski Karol KTM POL PZM  
33 80 Bengtson Ken Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing
34 93 Geerts Jago KTM BEL FMB Sahkar KTM Racing
35 98 Kellett Todd Husqvarna GBR ACU  
36 99 Ciucci Dawid Yamaha ITA FMI  
37 101 Pichon Zachary Suzuki FRA FFM Team Suzuki World MX2
38 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF MX Slovakia
39 112 Beaton Jed Honda AUS MA Carglass Honda Racing
40 116 Perkhofer Manuel KTM AUT OeAMTC  
41 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
42 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME  
43 126 Mindreboe Haakon Yamaha NOR NMF  
44 128 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM  
45 131 Crnkovic Luka Yamaha CRO HMS  
46 137 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV STC RACING
47 142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML 137 KTM Motorsport
48 147 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
49 148 Eccles Michael Kawasaki GBR ACU  
50 151 Castro Sergio Kawasaki ESP RFME  
51 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto
52 173 Norris Luke Husqvarna GBR ACU  
53 176 Lepan Jean Loup Yamaha FRA FFM Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
54 188 van der Linden Joshua Yamaha NED KNMV  
55 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO  
56 197 Arbini Gabriele Husqvarna ITA FMI 8Biano Racing Husqvarna
57 199 Griekspoor Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV  
58 200 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI  
59 211 Lapucci Nicholas KTM ITA FMI Italian Factory
60 221 Buhler Jannis Kawasaki SUI FMS  
61 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR  
62 234 Ghetti Samuele Husqvarna ITA FMI 8Biano Racing Husqvarna
63 242 Brugnoni Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
64 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS  
65 261 Chanavat Dylan Yamaha FRA FFM TMX Competition
66 262 Stender Mike Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
67 267 Bersanelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI  
68 275 Furbetta Joakin KTM ITA FMI  
69 278 Vermijl Thomas Kawasaki BEL FMB  
70 282 Kahrle Hampus KTM SWE SVEMO  
71 288 Brumann Cyrill Yamaha SUI FMS STC RACING
72 302 Collignon Alexis Yamaha FRA FFM  
73 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto
74 334 Gryning Mathias KTM DEN DMU  
75 370 Savioli Ramon KTM ITA FMI  
76 371 Anton Costas Joel Honda ESP RFME KMP-HONDA REPSOL RACING
77 393 Martelli Thomas KTM ITA FMI  
78 403 Boegh Damm Bastian Kawasaki DEN DMU Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
79 410 Mägi Indrek Kawasaki EST EMF  
80 420 Gerber Nicolas KTM SUI FMS  
81 435 Korneliussen Sam Kawasaki DEN DMU  
82 464 Roose Mike Yamaha BEL FMB e-MX Racing Moto-Cross Team
83 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU  
84 485 Savaste Kim Kawasaki FIN SML BUD Racing Monster Energy
85 520 Clochet Jimmy Suzuki FRA FFM  
86 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR  
87 644 Kouwenberg Nick Yamaha NED KNMV  
88 720 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
89 722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI
90 751 Jamet Germain Yamaha FRA FFM  
91 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT OeAMTC  
92 841 Moroni Luca KTM ITA FMI Italian Factory
93 911 Kytonen Roni KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
94 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM  
95 951 Seiler Nico KTM SUI FMS STC RACING
96 955 Chetnicki Gabriel KTM POL PZM  
97 957 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI
98 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
99 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI  

 

   ENTRY LIST EMX125 PRESENTED BY FMF RACING
  Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 4 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT OeAMTC Kini KTM Junior Racing
2 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV HSF Motorsport Team
3 11 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI  
4 12 Bouwense Mack KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
5 14 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB  
6 16 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO Yamaha Europe EMX125  MJC
7 18 Hauquier Jeremy KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
8 19 Zanotti Andrea KTM SMR FSM  
9 22 Facchetti Gianluca Husqvarna ITA FMI  
10 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
11 25 Del Coco Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI  
12 27 Tressler Slade Yamaha USA ACU  
13 31 Vendruscolo Andrea KTM ITA FMI  
14 34 Corti Lorenzo TM ITA FMI  
15 38 Moine Pierre Yamaha FRA FFM  
16 41 Tompa Krisztian Yamaha ROU FRM  
17 46 Banaszak Alex KTM POL PZM  
18 48 Collings Adam Husqvarna GBR ACU  
19 50 Lugana Paolo TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
20 58 Durow Cameron Anthony KTM RSA KNMV Team HNR GPR PROMO
21 71 Mills Christopher Yamaha GBR ACU  
22 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB  
23 75 Barcella Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI  
24 77 Bintcliffe Jack KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
25 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV  
26 88 Notario Sergi KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
27 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC RACING
28 91 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS Kini KTM Junior Racing
29 96 Witlox Ryan KTM NED KNMV  
30 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125  MJC
31 99 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125  MJC
32 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
33 101 Guadagnini Mattia TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
34 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI  
35 111 Dal Bosco Mirko Yamaha ITA FMI  
36 114 Roste Frederik KTM NOR NMF  
37 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV  
38 122 Ciabatti Lorenzo Honda ITA FMI  
39 125 Weckman Emil Suzuki FIN SML JTECH SUZUKI VALENTI
40 150 Crepaldi Dario KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
41 151 de Sweemer Ian KTM BEL FMB  
42 180 Ambjörnson Leopold KTM SWE SVEMO  
43 212 Schartner David Husqvarna AUT OeAMTC  
44 219 Grajwoda Jimmy Husqvarna FRA FFM  
45 221 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI  
46 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
47 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian KTM FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy
48 227 Steensels Storm TM BEL FMB  
49 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI  
50 237 Ramella Xylian KTM SUI FMS  
51 239 Lion Florian KTM GER DMSB  
52 244 Buelow Max KTM GER DMSB  
53 249 Miot Matheo Yamaha FRA FFM  
54 292 Gamboa Montero Alex Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
55 294 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
56 300 Cherkasov David Husqvarna GER DMSB  
57 310 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI  
58 312 Oliver Oriol Kawasaki ESP RFME  
59 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD 191 KTM Racing Team
60 314 Alix Antoine KTM FRA FFM  
61 317 Ratschiller Max Yamaha ITA FMI  
62 321 Fabre Nicolas Husqvarna FRA FFM  
63 322 Duhamel Julien KTM FRA FFM  
64 324 Charlier Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM  
65 354 Lindstrom Viking KTM SWE SVEMO  
66 371 Berry Timothé KTM FRA FFM  
67 375 Borgioli Thomas KTM FRA FFM  
68 411 Struk Samuel KTM SVK SMF  
69 416 Andre Matthieu KTM FRA FFM  
70 428 Blache Matteo Yamaha FRA FFM TMX Competition
71 443 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
72 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO  
73 468 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO  
74 471 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO  
75 472 Zancarini Giacomo Husqvarna ITA FMI  
76 505 Lüning Arvid Yamaha SWE SVEMO  
77 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO  
78 527 Kobbelt Ben KTM GER DMSB  
79 592 Gustafsson Axel KTM SWE SVEMO  
80 626 Vesilind Henry KTM EST EMF  
81 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF  
82 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT OeAMTC Kini KTM Junior Racing
83 722 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU IceOne Husqvarna Racing
84 731 Mausser Maks Yamaha SLO AMZS  
85 757 Zuks Rainers Husqvarna LAT LAMSF  
86 772 Kooij Jarni KTM BEL FMB  
87 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM  
88 888 Milec Luca Yamaha SLO AMZS  
89 912 Rizzi Joel KTM GBR ACU  

 

    ENTRY LIST EMX300 PRESENTED BY FMF RACING
  Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 1 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
2 2 Dunn James Yamaha GBR ACU GL12 Racing
3 6 Zecchin Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI  
4 7 Slegers Pierrot Junior Yamaha BEL FMB  
5 10 Mulder Tim Unknown NED KNMV  
6 12 Gregory Lewis KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
7 22 Meijer Tom Yamaha NED KNMV  
8 28 Robson John KTM GBR ACU  
9 31 Aerts Dieter KTM BEL FMB  
10 36 Moffat Matthew KTM GBR ACU  
11 37 Bessonov Andrey Yamaha UKR FMU  
12 53 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB  
13 57 Plessers Mathias KTM BEL FMB  
14 58 Vos Patrick KTM NED KNMV  
15 59 Koch Daimy KTM NED FMB  
16 60 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU  
17 62 Lusbo Andero Yamaha EST EMF  
18 67 Van Geldorp Kevin KTM NED FMB  
19 77 Buitenhuis Kevin Yamaha NED KNMV  
20 80 Marini Thomas Husqvarna SMR FSM  
21 82 Beconcini Manuel KTM ITA FMI  
22 92 Craeghs Ken KTM BEL FMB Creymert Racing
23 98 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB  
24 99 Hage Stefan KTM NED KNMV  
25 101 Ragadini Tomas KTM ITA FMI  
26 103 Vandueren Kenny KTM BEL FMB  
27 106 Worden Will KTM GBR ACU  
28 109 Cencioni Riccardo KTM ITA FMI  
29 114 Della Mora Alessio Husqvarna ITA FMI  
30 124 Valente Christopher KTM SUI FMS Marchetti Racing Team KTM
31 160 Otten Michel KTM NED KNMV  
32 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU  
33 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV HSF Motorsport Team
34 200 Mercer Phil KTM GBR ACU  
35 201 Smola Frantisek CZ CZE ACCR  
36 221 Pensini Fabio KTM ITA FMI  
37 238 Verhelst Tallon KTM BEL FMB  
38 288 van Hove Ronny KTM BEL FMB  
39 294 Van Clapdorp Dean KTM BEL FMB  
40 300 Zecchin Jonathan Husqvarna ITA FMI  
41 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing
42 385 Zenato Sebastian KTM ITA FMI Italian Factory
43 387 Pipon Aaron Yamaha GBR ACU  
44 400 Numminen Jami Husqvarna FIN SML Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
45 430 Malin Valtteri KTM FIN SML  
46 531 Galligari Francesco Husqvarna ITA FMI  
47 725 Gorini Andrea KTM SMR FSM  
48 860 La Scala Andrea KTM ITA FMI  
49 939 Cencioni Michele KTM ITA FMI  
50 941 Meurs Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV  
Author: 
Youthstream

News

Pages

When you are born in Lommel, can you do another sport than Motocross?

The well-established KTM Diga Junior Racing squad is proud to announce an exciting three rider lineup for the 2018 EMX series.

RedSand, the host of the 2018 MXGP of La Comunitat Valenciana taking place the 24th and 25th March 2018, is beginning to take shap

After a challenging yet highly rewarding season of WMX racing where she claimed her fifth FIM Women's Motocross World Title and et

Related news

When you are born in Lommel, can you do another sport than Motocross?

The well-established KTM Diga Junior Racing squad is proud to announce an exciting three

RedSand, the host of the 2018 MXGP of La Comunitat Valenciana taking place the 2

Tickets