Timetable & Entry Lists for the Fiat Professional Fiat professional MXGP of Belgium

The official Timetable as well and the Entry lists for the Fiat Professional MXGP of Belgium which will take place in Lommel the upcoming weekend are online.

Together with the MXGP and MX2 classes, the European Championships EMX250, EMX125 Presented by FMF Racing, the Honda EMX150 and the last round of the European championship EMX300 Presented by FMF Racing will be taking place.

Click HERE to download the official Timetable of the event

Please find here below the Official Entry Lists.

 

MXGP Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST MXGP                                                    

 

Nmbr

Surname

First Name

Brand

Nat.

Fed.

Team

1

7

Leok

Tanel

KTM

EST

EMF

 

2

12

Nagl

Maximilian

Husqvarna

GER

DMSB

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

3

17

Butron

Jose

KTM

ESP

RFME

Marchetti Racing Team KTM

4

21

Paulin

Gautier

Honda

FRA

MCM

Team HRC

5

22

Strijbos

Kevin

Suzuki

BEL

FMB

Team Suzuki World MXGP

6

23

Charlier

Christophe

Husqvarna

FRA

FFM

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

7

24

Simpson

Shaun

KTM

GBR

ACU

Wilvo Virus Performance KTM

8

25

Desalle

Clement

Kawasaki

BEL

FMB

Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team

9

31

Snow

Alex

Yamaha

GBR

ACU

iFly JK Racing

10

32

Potisek

Milko

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

Tip Top MP32 Racing Team

11

37

Krestinov

Gert

Honda

EST

EMF

 

12

45

Nicholls

Jake

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM

13

49

Irt

Jernej

Yamaha

SLO

AMZS

CDP CORTENUOVA

14

50

Macuks

Toms

Kawasaki

LAT

LAMSF

Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki

15

53

De Waal

Micha-Boy

Honda

NED

KNMV

 

16

71

Graulus

Damon

Honda

BEL

FMB

24MX Lucas Oil Honda

17

77

Lupino

Alessandro

Honda

ITA

FMI

Team Honda Red Moto

18

89

Van Horebeek

Jeremy

Yamaha

BEL

FMB

Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team

19

92

Guillod

Valentin

Yamaha

SUI

FMS

Kemea Yamaha Yamalube

20

100

Searle

Tommy

Kawasaki

GBR

ACU

Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki

21

151

Kullas

Harri

KTM

EST

EMF

KTM Sarholz Racing Team

22

177

Jasikonis

Arminas

Suzuki

LTU

DMSB

Team Suzuki World MXGP

23

212

Dewulf

Jeffrey

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

24

221

Ratsep

Priit

Honda

EST

EMF

 

25

222

Cairoli

Antonio

KTM

ITA

FMI

Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

26

243

Gajser

Tim

Honda

SLO

AMZS

Honda Gariboldi

27

251

Getteman

Jens

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

28

259

Coldenhoff

Glenn

KTM

NED

KNMV

Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

29

430

Malin

Valtteri

KTM

FIN

SML

KTM Sarholz Racing Team

30

461

Febvre

Romain

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team

31

777

Bobryshev

Evgeny

Honda

RUS

MUL

Team HRC

32

911

Tixier

Jordi

Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team

33

920

Valentin

Ander

Kawasaki

ESP

RFME

F&H Racing Team

34

941

Satink

Rick

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

35

999

Goncalves

Rui

Husqvarna

POR

FMP

NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

 

MX2 Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST MX2                                                     

 

Nmbr

Surname

First Name

Brand

Nat.

Fed.

Team

1

4

Ferrandis

Dylan

Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team

2

6

Paturel

Benoit

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

Kemea Yamaha Yamalube

3

10

Vlaanderen

Calvin

KTM

NED

KNMV

HSF Logistics Motorsport Team

4

14

Valente

Christopher

KTM

SUI

FMS

Marchetti Racing Team KTM

5

15

Bonini

Davide

Husqvarna

ITA

FMI

SDM Racing

6

29

Jacobi

Henry

Honda

GER

DMSB

Honda JTECH

7

40

Zecchina

Simone

Yamaha

ITA

FMI

CDP CORTENUOVA

8

41

Jonass

Pauls

KTM

LAT

LAMSF

Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

9

46

Pootjes

Davy

KTM

NED

KNMV

Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

10

59

Tonkov

Aleksandr

Yamaha

RUS

KNMV

Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha

11

61

Prado Garcia

Jorge

KTM

ESP

RFME

Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

12

64

Covington

Thomas

Husqvarna

USA

AMA

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

13

66

Larranaga Olano

Iker

KTM

ESP

RFME

Creymert Racing

14

75

Roosiorg

Hardi

KTM

EST

EMF

Sahkar KTM Racing

15

81

Hsu

Brian

Suzuki

GER

DMSB

Team Suzuki World MX2

16

83

Renkens

Nathan

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

17

84

Herlings

Jeffrey

KTM

NED

KNMV

Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

18

88

van der Vlist

Freek

Kawasaki

NED

KNMV

Team HNR GPR PROMO

19

91

Seewer

Jeremy

Suzuki

SUI

FMS

Team Suzuki World MX2

20

95

Justs

Roberts

KTM

LAT

LAMSF

HSF Logistics Motorsport Team

21

97

Ivanov

Maykal Grisha

KTM

BUL

QMMF

Marchetti Racing Team KTM

22

99

Anstie

Max

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

23

101

Zaragoza

Jorge

Honda

ESP

RFME

Honda Gariboldi

24

107

van Berkel

Lars

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

25

128

Monticelli

Ivo

KTM

ITA

FMI

Marchetti Racing Team KTM

26

152

Petrov

Petar

Kawasaki

BUL

QMMF

Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team

27

161

Östlund

Alvin

Yamaha

SWE

SVEMO

Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha

28

172

Van doninck

Brent

Yamaha

BEL

FMB

Kemea Yamaha Yamalube

29

189

Bogers

Brian

KTM

NED

KNMV

HSF Logistics Motorsport Team

30

223

Tropepe

Giuseppe

Honda

ITA

FMI

Honda JTECH

31

301

Takenaka

Junya

Suzuki

JPN

MFJ

Team Suzuki World MX2

32

321

Bernardini

Samuele

TM

ITA

FMI

TM Racing Factory Team

33

426

Mewse

Conrad

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

34

441

Cislaghi

Davide

KTM

ITA

FMI

KTM Silver Action

35

474

Boulard

Bryan

Kawasaki

BEL

FFM

Team VHR

36

490

Mataro Vilar

Francesc

Yamaha

ESP

RFME

Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube

37

747

Cervellin

Michele

Honda

ITA

FMI

Martin Racing Junior Team

38

811

Sterry

Adam

KTM

GBR

ACU

Wilvo Virus Performance KTM

39

919

Watson

Ben

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM

40

991

Lapucci

Nicholas

Husqvarna

ITA

FMI

NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

 

EMX300 Presented by FMF Racing Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST EMX300 Presented by FMF Racing                                                  

 

Nmbr

Surname

First Name

Brand

Nat.

Fed.

Team

1

3

Sep

Dimitrie

TM

NED

FMB

 

2

13

Cordens

Nolan

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

3

17

Hool

Michael

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

4

18

Vanderstraeten

Mike

TM

BEL

FMB

 

5

20

Martens

Yentel

Husqvarna

BEL

MUL

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

6

22

Benito Del Barrio

Juan Carlos

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

7

23

Verbeek

Sjeng

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

8

27

Vanleeuw

Martin

Yamaha

BEL

FMB

 

9

28

Robson

John

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

10

36

Moffat

Matthew

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

11

51

Tharaldsen

Jorgen

Yamaha

NOR

NMF

 

12

55

Kras

Mike

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

13

57

Plessers

Mathias

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

14

58

Vos

Patrick

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

15

59

Koch

Daimy

KTM

NED

MUL

 

16

60

Anderson

Brad

Yamaha

GBR

ACU

GL12 Racing

17

64

Damiaens

Dietger

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

18

67

Van Geldorp

Kevin

Yamaha

NED

FMB

 

19

69

Smets

Greg

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

20

73

Goethals

Giles

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

21

88

van der Linden

Joshua

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

22

89

Rodriguez Campos

Jonay

KTM

ESP

RFME

Jezyk Racing Team

23

92

Craeghs

Ken

Honda

BEL

FMB

Creymert Racing

24

99

Hage

Stefan

KTM

NED

FMB

 

25

109

Cencioni

Riccardo

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

26

119

Karst

Jonny

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

27

135

Dictus

Dennis

Yamaha

BEL

MUL

 

28

142

Lofquist

Franz

Honda

SWE

SVEMO

 

29

144

Doyle

Bradley

Yamaha

GBR

ACU

 

30

154

de Vries

Dani

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

31

172

Holyoake

Robert

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

 

32

188

Ebben

Kay

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

33

198

Kaipanen

Mikael

KTM

FIN

SML

 

34

200

Mercer

Phil

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

35

209

Steensels

Tom

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

36

211

Smet

Joey

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

37

219

Cuyvers

Tom

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

38

223

Dehoux

Michael

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

39

230

Bijnens

Jurgen

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

40

257

Schroeter

Dennis

Husqvarna

GER

DMSB

 

41

258

Gidney

Luke

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

42

279

Harris

Adam

Yamaha

GBR

ACU

iFly JK Racing

43

288

van Hove

Ronny

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

44

371

Iacopi

Manuel

Yamaha

ITA

FMI

iFly JK Racing

45

387

Pipon

Aaron

Yamaha

GBR

ACU

 

46

414

Sam

Gabriel

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

 

47

531

Galligari

Francesco

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

48

939

Cencioni

Michele

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

49

991

Kieft

Kevin

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

50

999

Garcia Güell

Gerard

TM

ESP

RFME

TM Satelitte Racing Team

 

EMX250 Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST EMX250         

 

Nmbr

Surname

First Name

Brand

Nat.

Fed.

Team

1

2

Zonta

Filippo

Honda

ITA

FMI

Honda JTECH

2

4

Leijtens

Eric

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

Jezyk Racing Team

3

5

Wouts

Kevin

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

4

6

Hammond

Ryan

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

5

9

Van der Mierden

Sven

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

6

11

Bintcliffe

Jack

Honda

GBR

ACU

 

7

16

Cox

Bradley

KTM

RSA

MSA

KTM DIGA Junior Racing

8

19

Van Heugten

Roy

Kawasaki

NED

KNMV

 

9

21

Van Mieghem

Jordi

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

10

24

Heibye

Even

KTM

NOR

NMF

 

11

26

Koch

Tom

Suzuki

GER

DMSB

 

12

30

De Jong

Rene

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

13

32

Prado Garcia

Jorge

KTM

ESP

RFME

KTM Factory Juniors

14

33

Natzke

Josiah

KTM

NZL

FMB

KTM Factory Juniors

15

41

Kahro

Erki

KTM

EST

EMF

 

16

46

Pons

Nil

Yamaha

ESP

RFME

Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube

17

57

Purdon

Tristan

Yamaha

RSA

MSA

 

18

59

Lopatin

Ignatii

KTM

RUS

MFR

 

19

61

Kjer Olsen

Thomas

Husqvarna

DEN

DMU

Bodo Schmidt Motorsport

20

70

Fernandez

Ruben

Kawasaki

ESP

RFME

F&H Racing Team

21

71

Karka

Dovydas

KTM

LTU

LMSF

WZ. RACING

22

72

Kumaja

Miska

TM

FIN

SML

 

23

80

Bengtson

Ken

Yamaha

SWE

SVEMO

 

24

83

Renkens

Nathan

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

25

90

Triest

Nick

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

26

94

Adams

Nicholas

Honda

RSA

MSA

Honda JTECH

27

97

Engelen

Max

KTM

NED

KNMV

HSF Logistics Motorsport Team

28

98

Vaessen

Bas

Suzuki

NED

KNMV

Team Suzuki World MX2

29

105

Genot

Cyril

Suzuki

BEL

FMB

TEAM DIGA-Procross

30

123

Schoenmakers

Michel

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

31

124

Ubach

Simeo

KTM

ESP

RFME

 

32

134

Knight

Liam

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

33

136

van Kraaij

Noud

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

34

142

Haavisto

Jere

Husqvarna

FIN

SML

 

35

144

Lesiardo

Morgan

Yamaha

ITA

FMI

DP19 Racing Yamaha

36

147

Sihvonen

Miro

KTM

FIN

SML

KTM DIGA Junior Racing

37

157

van Erkelens

Damien

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

38

160

Kritikos

Manolis

Yamaha

GRE

AMOTOE

 

39

167

Bolink

Mike

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

40

172

Boisrame

Mathys

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

Tip Top MP32 Racing Team

41

173

Norris

Luke

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

42

177

Hague

Jay

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

43

178

Van Rooij

Ronnie

Suzuki

NED

KNMV

 

44

191

Vondrasek

Jan

KTM

CZE

ACCR

JD 191 KTM Racing Team

45

192

Cuppen

John

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

46

195

Nilsson

Felix

KTM

SWE

SVEMO

 

47

197

Arbini

Gabriele

Husqvarna

ITA

FMI

NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

48

200

Dunn

James

KTM

GBR

ACU

Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM

49

225

Di Marziantonio

Gianluca

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

50

226

Lundgren

Anton

Husqvarna

SWE

SVEMO

 

51

262

Stender

Mike

Suzuki

GER

DMSB

Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base

52

267

Bersanelli

Edoardo

Yamaha

ITA

FMI

 

53

278

Vermijl

Thomas

KTM

BEL

FMB

GPR Promo MX Team

54

280

Vondrasek

Jan

KTM

CZE

ACCR

JD 191 KTM Racing Team

55

297

Gole

Anton

Husqvarna

SWE

SVEMO

 

56

303

Forato

Alberto

Honda

ITA

FMI

Team Honda Red Moto

57

315

Ecca

Gianluca

Suzuki

GER

DMSB

Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base

58

317

Muller

Nico

Honda

GER

DMSB

KMP-HONDA REPSOL RACING

59

334

Gryning

Mathias

KTM

DEN

DMU

 

60

411

Dercourt

Nicolas

KTM

FRA

FFM

 

61

457

Sanayei

Darian

Kawasaki

USA

AMA

BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki

62

472

Meier

Glen

KTM

DEN

DMU

KTM Kosak Racing

63

476

Wegner

Hannes

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

64

555

Guryev

Artem

KTM

RUS

MFR

 

65

611

Reynisson

Eythor

Kawasaki

ISL

MSI

Vamo Racing Team

66

644

Kouwenberg

Nick

Honda

NED

KNMV

Honda JTECH

67

711

Cottrell

James

Kawasaki

GBR

ACU

Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki

68

754

Bjerregaard

Nichlas

Yamaha

DEN

DMU

 

69

838

Ermini

Paolo

Husqvarna

ITA

FMI

 

70

877

Grigoletto

Filippo

Husqvarna

ITA

FMI

NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

71

945

Bourdon

Anthony

Husqvarna

FRA

FFM

 

72

959

Renaux

Maxime

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

Kemea Yamaha Yamalube

73

977

Kohut

Tomas

KTM

SVK

SMF

KTM Kosak Racing

 

EMX125 Presented by FMF Racing Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST EMX125 Presented by FMF Racing                           

 

Nmbr

Surname

First Name

Brand

Nat.

Fed.

Team

1

2

Chanton

Maurice

KTM

SUI

FMS

 

2

9

Zanotti

Andrea

KTM

SMR

FSM

 

3

10

Dankers

Raivo

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

4

11

Manucci

Alessandro

TM

ITA

FMI

TM Racing Factory Team

5

22

Facchetti

Gianluca

KTM

ITA

FMI

KTM DE CARLI Racing Junior Team

6

25

Del Coco

Matteo

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

7

29

Agard-Michelsen

Sander

TM

NOR

NMF

 

8

31

Crnkovic

Luka

Yamaha

CRO

AMZS

APJ Racing Team

9

32

Conijn

Marcel

Husqvarna

NED

KNMV

 

10

38

Verhelst

Tallon

KTM

BEL

FMB

Creymert Racing

11

39

Van De Moosdijk

Roan

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

DP19 Racing Yamaha

12

41

Tompa

Krisztian

Yamaha

ROU

FRM

 

13

49

Green

Callum

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

 

14

50

Lugana

Paolo

TM

ITA

FMI

TM Racing Factory Team

15

51

de Sweemer

Ian

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

16

62

Kumaja

Rasmus

TM

FIN

SML

TM Satelitte Racing Team

17

71

Mills

Christopher

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

 

18

74

Van Essen

Twan

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

19

77

Buitenhuis

Kevin

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

20

78

Kimber

Harry

Husqvarna

GBR

ACU

GL12 Racing

21

81

Meuwissen

Raf

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

22

88

Notario

Sergi

KTM

ESP

RFME

 

23

92

van t Ende

Youri

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

24

93

Geerts

Jago

KTM

BEL

FMB

Sahkar KTM Racing

25

95

Chase

Wyatt

Yamaha

NZL

MNZ

 

26

96

Witlox

Ryan

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

27

99

Staszkiewicz

Szymon

KTM

POL

PZM

 

28

100

Verhaege

Scotty

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

 

29

103

Gabriel

Tanguy

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

30

104

Sydow

Jeremy

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

31

120

van der Klij

Brian

TM

NED

KNMV

 

32

122

Ciabatti

Lorenzo

Husqvarna

ITA

FMI

 

33

123

Winter

Martin

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

34

124

Teresak

Jakub

KTM

CZE

ACCR

 

35

141

Milevicius

Arnas

Yamaha

LTU

LMSF

WZ. RACING

36

145

Bussink

Jeroen

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

37

153

Wolf

Flavio

Yamaha

SUI

FMS

 

38

201

Pichon

Zachary

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

Yamaha MJC

39

218

Hauquier

Jeremy

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

 

40

225

Strubhart Moreau

Brian

Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki

41

228

Scuteri

Emilio

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

42

237

Ramella

Xylian

KTM

SUI

FMS

 

43

239

Florian

Lion

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

44

244

Buelow

Max

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

45

249

De Clercq

Bo

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

46

253

Pancar

Jan

Yamaha

SLO

AMZS

 

47

263

Quarti

Yuri

KTM

ITA

FMI

 

48

275

Fraikin

Remi

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

49

276

Rosell Romero

Joan David

Yamaha

ESP

RFME

Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube

50

277

Santin de Arteaga

Alex

KTM

ESP

RFME

Jezyk Racing Team

51

302

Collignon

Alexis

Yamaha

FRA

FFM

 

52

313

Polak

Petr

KTM

CZE

ACCR

KTM DIGA Junior Racing

53

324

Charlier

Maxime

Husqvarna

FRA

FFM

 

54

371

Anton Costas

Joel

Yamaha

ESP

RFME

 

55

399

Pater

Henk

KTM

NED

KNMV

 

56

403

Boegh Damm

Bastian

KTM

DEN

DMU

GPR Promo MX Team

57

440

Appelt

Marnique

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

58

461

Bielen

Glenn

KTM

BEL

FMB

 

59

468

Olsson

Filip

KTM

SWE

SVEMO

 

60

485

Savaste

Kim

Kawasaki

FIN

SML

BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki

61

500

Bouwense

Mack

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

 

62

505

Lüning

Arvid

Yamaha

SWE

SVEMO

Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha

63

517

Gifting

Isak

KTM

SWE

SVEMO

 

64

519

Dho

William

KTM

FRA

FFM

 

65

527

Kobbelt

Ben

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

66

575

Hammal

Taylor

KTM

GBR

ACU

 

67

699

Fiebig

Pascal

KTM

GER

DMSB

 

68

720

Goupillon

Pierre

KTM

FRA

FFM

 

69

722

Haarup

Mikkel

Husqvarna

DEN

DMU

IceOne Husqvarna Racing

70

757

Zuks

Rainers

Husqvarna

LAT

LAMSF

 

71

772

Kooij

Jarni

KTM

BEL

FMB

KTM Sarholz Racing Team

72

822

Girona

Albert

KTM

ESP

RFME

 

73

911

Kytonen

Roni

Husqvarna

FIN

SML

 

74

919

Simonsson

Christian

Yamaha

SWE

SVEMO

Yamaha MJC

75

987

Hansen

Frederik Hojris

KTM

DEN

DMU

 

76

999

Elzinga

Rick

Yamaha

NED

KNMV

Yamaha MJC

 

Honda EMX150 Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST EMX150                                                   

 

Nmbr

Surname

First Name

Brand

Nat.

Fed.

Team

1

1

Weckman

Emil

Honda

FIN

SML

 

2

3

Vesilind

Henry

Honda

EST

EMF

 

3

7

Moen

Rasmus

Honda

SWE

SVEMO

 

4

10

Adamo

Andrea

Honda

ITA

FMI

 

5

15

Mawhinney

Ryan

Honda

GBR

MCUI

 

6

16

Scott

Cullen

Honda

RSA

ACU

 

7

18

Ambjörnson

Leopold

Honda

SWE

SVEMO

 

8

21

Kessen

Nyls

Honda

BEL

FMB

 

9

27

Fredriksen

Hakon

Honda

NOR

NMF

 

10

30

Bours

Alexandre

Honda

BEL

FMB

 

11

38

Bonifacio

Andrea

Honda

ITA

FMI

 

12

44

Miguel Hernansanz

Alejandro

Honda

ESP

RFME

 

13

45

Jungmann

Pascal

Honda

GER

DMSB

 

14

47

Outeiro

Luis

Honda

POR

FMP

 

15

50

Rosell

Carles

Honda

ESP

RFME

 

16

60

Jorgensen

Carl

Honda

SWE

SVEMO

 

17

62

Kasatkin

Maksim

Honda

RUS

MFR

 

18

64

Roca

Oriol

Honda

ESP

RFME

 

19

66

Nordström Graaf

Anton

Honda

SWE

SVEMO

 

20

67

Martinez

Yago

Honda

ESP

RFME

 

21

70

Sammut

Tobias

Honda

GBR

ACU

 

22

72

Scott

James

Honda

NZL

MNZ

 

23

73

Soe

Kevin

Honda

EST

EMF

 

24

77

Pilorget

Lenaic

Honda

FRA

FFM

 

25

83

Lane

Ethan

Honda

GBR

RFME

 

26

92

Kjær

Rasmus

Honda

DEN

DMU

 

27

94

Hermans

Senne

Honda

BEL

FMB

 

Author: 
Youthstream

News

Pages

MONACO (Principality of Monaco) 31 January 2023 – Infront Moto Racing is delighted to announce that the coveted VIP Gold S

MONACO (Principality of Monaco) 30 January 2023 – Infront Moto Racing is glad to announce the renewal of the long-time partnership

The enduring union between Red Bull KTM Factory Racing and multi FIM Motocross World Champion Jeffrey Herlings will co

Recently Infront Moto Racing CEO David Luongo was invited at the KNMV Motorsport Gala which took place at Studio

Related news

MONACO (Principality of Monaco) 31 January 2023 – Infront Moto Racing is delight

MONACO (Principality of Monaco) 30 January 2023 – Infront Moto Racing is glad to

The enduring union between Red Bull KTM Factory Racing and multi FIM

Tickets